Menu
Home Page
Polling day is May the 3rd

Fantastic Fish

Fantastic Fish 20th April 2018

 

Mrs Holland - Yaya

Miss Verity - Aryan

Mrs Bossons - Sarah

Mrs Austwick/Mrs Mann - Dinodh

Mrs Bostock -Caleigh

Mrs Duckitt - Aisha

Miss Stocks- Jacob

Mrs Brewster/Mrs Shaw - Reegan

Mrs Marr - Mia

Mrs Phillips - Helen

Mrs Workman - 

Miss Clarke - 

Miss Westbrook - Jason

Mr Cowie - Leyla

Miss Amess - Kathleen

Dinner time - Summer 

 

House points - Yellow

Attendance - Class 9

 

 

Fantastic Fish 13th April 2018

 

Mrs Holland - Eda 

Miss Verity - Dennis

Mrs Bossons - Calleigh-May

Mrs Austwick/Mrs Mann - Emme 

Mrs Bostock - Mariyam

Mrs Duckitt - Tayzer

Miss Stocks- Crystal

Mrs Brewster/Mrs Shaw - Reegan

Mrs Marr - Linaards

Mrs Phillips - Kiera

Mrs Workman - Jessi-Lee

Miss Clarke - Logan

Miss Westbrook - Francis

Mr Cowie - Ronnie

Miss Amess - Emily and Ruby

Dinner time - Sarezh

 

House points - Yellow

Fantastic Fish - 23rd March 2018

 

Mrs Holland - Ayub 

Miss Verity - Usman

Miss Groves - Whole class

Mrs Bossons - Harley

Miss Hall - Whole class

Mrs Bostock - Whole class 

Miss Stocks - Bonnie

Mrs Brewster/Mrs Shaw - Umniayh

Mrs Phillips - Harry

Mrs Marr - Madeeha

Miss Clarke - Swimming

Miss Westbrook - Lily

Mrs Workman - Swimming

Miss Amess - Zunairah

Mr Cowie - Reem

Lunchtime - Inaaya Y5

 

Winning house - Yellow

Einning house for this term - Yellow

Attendance - Classes 4 (100%!)

Fantastic Fish 

F2H - Jessica 

F2V

Mrs Bossons - Julia

Mrs Groves - Anzila

Mrs Bostock - Amanpreet

Miss Hall - Bonnie 

Miss Stocks - Glenn

Mrs Brewster / Mrs McCrae - Laura

Mrs Marr - Aminah

Mrs Phillips - Kare 

Miss Workman - Sal

Miss Westbrook - Kasper 

Mr Cowie - Farishda 

Miss Amess - Johnny 

 

Foundation Stage - on a trip

Miss Groves - Yan Yan

Mrs Bossons - Deborah

Miss Hall - Amelia

Mrs Bostock - Mariam 

Miss Stocks - Harley

Mrs Brewster/Mrs Shaw - Jayren  

Mrs Phillips - Whole class

Mrs Marr - Haneet 

Miss Clarke - Swimming

Miss Westbrook - Bobby

Mrs Workman - Swimming

Miss Amess - Aleaha 

Mr Cowie - Rhea 

Lunchtime - Aminah Y5

 

Winning house - Yellow

Attendance - Classes 10, 11, 12

Fantastic Fish 23rd February 2018

 

Miss Verity - Natalia

Mrs Holland - Luca

Miss Groves - Haytham

Mrs Bossons - Eshaan

Miss Hall - Irina

Mrs Bostock - Alieu

Miss Stocks - Noah

Mrs Brewster/Mrs Shaw - Lucas

Mrs Phillips - Clara

Mrs Marr - Aisha

Miss Clarke - Holly, Nikolas and Callum

Miss Westbrook - Inaayah

Mrs Workman - Faiza 

Miss Amess - Michael and Mahdi

Mr Cowie - Josh N

Lunchtime - Luca...again! smiley

 

Winning house - Yellow

Attendance award - Class 11 & Class 12

Fantastic Fish 9th February

F2H - Khloe.  F2V - Ahad

Class 1 - Rasta.  Class 2 - Leo

Class 3 - Nida.  Class 4 - Xantyne

Class 5 - Kara-Louise.  Class 6 - Hannah

Class 7 - Faith.  Class 8 - Bella

Class 9 -  Class 10 - Kieranpreet.  Class 11 - Lauren

Class 12 - Johnny.  Class 13 - Laura

Lunchtime - Bella Y4

Attendance Award - Class 2. 100%

Attendance Challenge Winner - Dominik. Y3

Winning House - Yellow

Fantastic Fish   2nd February 2018

F2H - Benjamin  F2V - Anne-Sofia 

Class 1 - James  Class 2 - Henry

Class 3 - Mareena  Class 4 - Andre

Class 5 - Patric Class 6 - Crystal 

Class 7 - Rudolf Class 8 - Charlie

Class 9 - Whole Class  Class 10 - Jimmy Class 11 - 

Class 12 - Zunairah Class 13 - Leoni

Lunchtime - Levi Y1 

Winning House - Blue

Attendance Award - Class 4

Fantastic Fish   26th January 2018

F2H - Reemaz  F2V - Olivia

Class 1 - Jia & Brandon  Class 2 - Nusrat

Class 3 - Tayzer  Class 4 - Kristiana

Class 5 - Isabelke  Class 6 - Safina 

Class 7 - Ruby  Class 8 - Andrea

Class 9 - Aniyah  Class 10 - Class 11 - Adirian

Class 12 - Aleaha  Class 13 - Zahid

Lunchtime - Zunairah Y6

Winning House - Yellow

Attendance Award - Class 3

 

Fantastic Fish 19th January 2018

F2H -  Chloe.  F2V- Era

Class 1 - Class 2 - Yusef 

Class 3 - Jasmine.  Class 4 - Melos 

Class 5 - Aisha.  Class 6 - Isobelle 

Class 7 -  Amber.  Class 8 - Muqadas

Class 9 -  Jason.  Class 10 -  Class 11 -

Class 12 - Vinna.  Class 13 - Leonie

Lunchtime -  Zunairah

Attendance Award -

Winning House -  Yellow

Fantastic Fish 12th January 2018

F2H - Theo   F2V - Bilal 

Class 1 - Brandon  Class 2 - Priya

Class 3 - Giovanna   Class 4 - Sandra

Class 5 - Umniyah  Class 6 - Alisha

Class 7 - Callum  Class 8 - Layne

Class 9 - Bobby-Jack.  Class 10 - Jasmine.  Class 11 - Sal

Class 12 - Alex  Class 13 - Mannie

Lunchtime - Tanisha  F2

Winning House - Blue

 

🎄🎄🎄Fantastic Fish 15th Dec 2017🎄🎄🎄

F2H - Imogen.  F2V - Zain 

Class 1 - Harrison.  Class 2 - Jasmine

Class 3 - Jessica.  Class 4 - Jasmine

Special Fish - Levi. Y1

Class 5 - Arsen K.  Class 6 - Bonnie

Class 7 - Iqra   Class 8 - Muqadas

Class 9 - Imogen  Class 10 - Brandon  Class 11 - Jessie-lee

Class 12 - Zara.  Class 13 - Sian

Winning House - Blue

Fantastic Fish. 8th Dec 2017

F2 H - Ayub   F2 V - Alisha

Class 1 - Levi  Class 2 - Aliya 

Class 3 - Harry  Class 4 - Scarlett

Class 5 - Masod   Class 6 - Ellie-Mae

Class 7 - Helen.  Class 8 - Lucy

Class 9 - Zosia.  Class 10 - Callum  Class 11 - Adrian

Class 12 - Ammad  Class 13 - Leyla 

Lunchtime -  Siver Y2

Winning House - Green

Fantastic Fish 1st December

F2H - Rayan

F2V - Joel 

Y1 Mrs Bossons -  Tia-Rae

Y1 Miss Groves - Aleeza

Y2 Mrs Bostock - Evie

Y2 Miss Hall - Ellie-Mae

Y3 Miss Stocks - Dominick

Y3 Mrs McCrae and Mrs Brewster - Nilly

Y4 Mrs Marr - Aminah

Y4 Mrs Phillips - Sabal

Y5 Miss Williams - Reece

Y5 Miss Westbrook - Maja

Y6 Miss Amess - Harry

Y6 Mr Cowie - Bradley King

Lunchtime - Laney Anne Singleton

 

Fantastic Fish  24th Nov

F2H - Martha   F2V- Charlie

Class 1 - Whole class  Class 2 - Whole class

Class 3 - Whole class.   Class 4 - Whole class 

Class 5 - Adriana  Class 6 - Savannah

Class 7 - Class 8 -

Class 9 - Zarah  Class 10 - Aisha  Class 11 -

Class 12 - Justin   Class 13 - Abbie

Lunchtime - Layne Y4

Attendance Award -

Winning House - Yellow

Fantastic Fish  17th Nov 2017

F2H - Jessica   F2V - Jakub

Class 1 - Daniel   Class 2 - Max

Class 3 - Seher   Class 4 - Ava

Class 5 - Whole Class & Damanpreet    Class 6 - Summer

Class 7 - Kare   Class 8 - Amra

Class 9 - Bobby-Jack   Class 10 - Holly   Class 11 - Lauren

Class 12 - Tatiana   Class 13 - Leyla

Lunchtime - Samanta  F2

Attendance Award - Classes 9 & 12

Winning House - Yellow

Fantastic Fish 27th Sept 2017

F2H - Rose  F2V - Angel

Class 1- Eshan  Class 2 - Hasan

Class 3 - Mario   Class 4 - Derin 

Class 5 -  Adam  Class 6 - Summer

Class 7 - Kiera  Class 8 - Lola

Class 9 - Tommy   Class 10 - Nickolas  Class 11 - Lacey

Class 12 - Zain  Class 13 - Sareena

Lunchtime - Reanna Y2

Attendance Award - Class 3 100%

Winning House - Yellow

Half term winner - Blue

 

Fantastic Fish - Friday 20th October

 

F2H - Yaya    F2V - Logan

Class 1 - Vanessa    Class 2 - Dinodh

Class 3 - Sammar   Class 4 - Rihanna

Class 5 - Tamzin   Class 6 - Alwira

Class 7 - Harry   Class 8 - Almat

Class 9 - Aaminah   Class 10 - Harry   Class 11 - Khabab 

Class 12 - Nikola   Class 13 - Umar

Lunchtime - Logan 

Attendance - Class 7 100%

Winning House - Red

Fantastic Fish 13th Oct 2017

F2H - Haniyah.  F2V - Tyrania

Class 1 - Lucas  Class 2 - Noah

Class 3 - Muneeba.  Class 4 -  Myra

Class 5 - Sandy  Class 6 -  Lilien 

Class 7 - Haleema  Class 8 - Billie

Class 9 - Kacper.  Class 10 -   Class 11 - Girly

Class 12 - Angel  Class 13 - Laura

Lunchtime - Ellie-May  Y2

Attendance award - Class 12. 100%

Winning House - Green

 

 

 

Fantastic Fish  6th Oct 2017

F2H - Harvey   F2V - Adam

Class 1 -  Class 2 - Chanel

Class 3 - Demi  Class 4 - Andros 

Class 5 - Yousef.  Class 6 - Alexandra

Class 7 -  Nenna   Class 8 - Aisha

Class 9 -  Jason  Class 10 - Brandon.  Class 11 - 

Class 12 - Ruby.   Class 13 - Hamaiza

Lunchtime -  Izzabella.  Y4

Winning house - Blue

Attendance award - Classes 11, 12 & 3. 100%😃

Fantastic Fish 22nd Sept 2017

F2H - Luca.  F2V - Aryan.

Class 1 - Amira.   Class 2 - Nusrat..

Class3 - Oliver.  Class 4 - Oliver.

Class 5 - Omid.  Class 6 - Urouge.

Class 7 - Amber.   Class 8 - Jiyan.

Class 9 - Rand.  Class 10 - Roxy.   Class 11 -

Class 12 - Michael.  Class 13 - Joe.

Lunchtime - Charlie Y4.

Attendance Award - 

Winning House - Blue

Fantastic Fish - 15th Sept 2017

F2H -  Abdul R    F2V - Rahil 

Class 1 - Emmy   Class 2 - Poppy

Class 3 - Sebastian  Class 4 - Jessica

Class 5 - Maria    Class 6 - Ali H

Class 7 -  Jacob    Class 8 - Aleeza

Class 9 -  Francis     Class 10 - Jasmine      Class 11- Laiba

Class 12 - Bradley  Class 13 - Mahdi

Lunchtime - Xantyne 

Winning house - Blue

Fantastic Fish - 8th Sept 2017

Class 1 - Chanel.  Class 2 - Maddison

Class 3 - Whole class  Class 4 - Calleigh

Class 5 -  Jayren.  Class 6 - Daniel

Class 7 - Ruby & Rudolf.  Class 8 - Mario.

Class 9 - Faiza.  Class 10 - Logan  Class 11- Aniyah

Class 12 - Thomas.  Class 13 - Areks

Lunchtime - McKenzie. Y5

Winning house - Yellow

 

Fantastic Fish. 14th July 2017

F2H - Zarah  F2V - Sarah

Class 1 - Ethan   Class 2 - Myra

Class 3 -  Sandy  Class 4 - Alisha

Class 5 - Kaneda  Class 6 - Izzabella

Class 7 - Brandon.  Class 8 - Sal

Class 9 -  Class 10 - 

Class 11 - Daniela.  Class 12 - Olivier

Lunchtime - Lily Y4

Attendance Award - Class 4

Winning House - Red

Fantastic Fish  7th July 2017

F2H - Tia-Rae   F2V - Amira

Class 1 - Derin   Class 2 - Teddy & Siver 

Class 3 - Patrik   Class 4 - Alexandra

Class 5 - Faith   Class 6 - Aisha

Class 7 -  Tzara   Class 8 - Lily

Class 9 -    Class 10 - 

Class 11 - Hope.  Class 12 - Kristian H

Lunchtime - Tia-Rae  F2

Attendance Award - Classes 1&6

Winning House - Green

Fantastic Fish 3rd July 2017

F2H - James   F2V- Max

Class 1 - Melos   Class 2 - Alieu

Class 3 - Damanpreet   Class 4 - Augustina 

Class 5 - Kare   Class 6 - Charlie

Class 7 - Zahra   Class 8 - Francis

Class 9 - Umar   Class 10 - Michael

Class 11 -  Class 12 - 

Lunchtime - Lola Y3

Attendance Award - Class 11. 100%

Winning House - Red

Fantastic Fish 23rd June 2017

F2H - Julia    F2V - Emme

Class 1 - Amina   Class 2 - Bonnie

Class 3 - William   Class 4 - Ali H

Class 5 - Rudolf   Class 6 - Connor

Class 7 - Harry   Class 8 - Jimmy

Class 9 -    Class 10 -

Class 11 - Maria   Class 12 - Safa

Lunchtime - Radoslav  Y2

Attendance Award - Class 5   100%

Winning house - Red

Election Special Fantastic Fish 9th June

This week, class elections were held to decide who would be Fantastic Fish.

F2H - Aliya   F2V- Leo

Class 1 - Tayzer.  Class 2 - Hafsa

Class 3 - Alex.  Class 4 - Alwira & Lilien

Class 5 - Aisha.  Class 6 - Lola

Class 7 - Imogen & Summer.   Class 8 - Logan

Class 9 - Ronnie.  Class 10 -

Class 11 - Blake.  Class 12 - Shoaib

Lunchtime - Isabelle. Y2

Attendance Award - Classes 4 & 7  100%

Winning House - Red

 

 

Fantastic Fish. 26th May 2017

F2H - Harley.  F2V - Leo

Class 1 - Aryaan.  Class 2 - Seher

Class 3 - Nilly.  Class 4 - Isobelle 

Class 5 - Ruby.  Class 6 - Aleeza

Class 7 - Imogen.  Class 8 - Lola

Class 9 - Joshua.  Class 10 - Zara

Class 11 - Humaira.  Class 12 - Mahad

Lunchtime - Laraib

Attendance Award - Classes 4 & 5.  100%

Winning House - Yellow

Fantastic Fish 19th May 2017

F2H - Zofia  F2V - Chanel

Class 1 - Harry   Class 2 - Teddy

Classes 3 & 4 - Whole class

Class 5 - Sabal   Class 6 - Lucy

Class 7 - Harry   Class 8 - Jason

Class 9 - Joe   Class 10 - Laraib

Class 11 - Hope   Class 12 - Sabina

Lunchtime - Jessica Y1

Attendance Award - Class 5

Winning House - Yellow

Fantastic Fish 12th May

F2H - Yahya.  F2V - Filip 

Class 1 - Ava.  Class 2 - Jasmine

Class 3 - Zahra    Class 4 - Farishta

Class 5 - Harry   Class 6 - Madeeha

Class 7 - Tommy   Class 8 - Laiba

Class 9 - Whole class.  Class 10 - 

Class 11 & 12 - Whole class

Lunchtime - Kira Y4

Attendance Award - Class 11. 100%

Winning House - Red

 

Fantastic Fish 5th May 2017

F2H - Tia-Rae.  F2V - Max

Class 1 - Sandra.  Class 2 - Demi

Class 3 - Umniyah.  Class 4 - Hannah

Class 5 - Amber.  Class 6 - Haneet

Class 7 - McKenzie.  Class 8 - Logan

Class 9 - Hamaiza  Class 10 - Nikola

Class 11 - Maria   Class 12 - Reeyadh

Lunchtime - Logan Y4

Attendance Award - Class 11 100%

Winning House - Blue

Fantastic Fish 28th April 2017

F2H - Brandon.  F2V - Rozan

Class 1 - Oliver.  Class 2 - Alisha

Class 3 - Radoslav.  Class 4 - Jacob

Class 5 - Sabah.  Class 6 - Aminah

Class 7 - Maja.  Class 8 - Khabab 

Class 9 - Manny

Clara 11 - Whole Class.  Class 12 - Bradley

Lunchtime - Arsen P Y2

Attendance Award - Class 4

Winning House - Green

Easter Fantastic Fish 7th April

F2H - Adama.  F2V - Eshan

Class 1 - Mariyam   Class 2 - Amanpreet

Class 3 - Umniyah  Class 4 - Ali

Class 5 -  Kaneda  Class 6 - Whole class

Class 7 - Kacper   Class 8 - Lauren

Class 9 - Leyla & Paige  Class 10 - Vinna 

Class 11 - Julia   Class 12 - Kristian S

Lunchtime - Angel Y5

Attendance Award - Class 10

Winning House - Yellow

Red Nose Day Fantastic Fish 24th March

F2H - Kian   F2V - Rylie 

Class 1 -    Class 2 - 

Class 3 - Whole class/Adam   Class 4 - Glenn

Class 5 - Haleema  Class 6 - Izzabella

Class 7 - Tzara  Class 8 - Holly

Class 9 - Kaleem   Class 10 - Angel

Class 11 - Roshni  Class 12 - Natalia

Lunchtime - Hamza Y6

Attendance Award - Class 1

Winning House - Blue

Fantastic Fish 17th March 2017

F2H - Chloe.  F2V - Leah

Class 1 - Jasmine.  Class 2 - Jessica

Class 3 - Adam.  Class 4 - Noah

Class 5 - Whole class.  Class 6 - Muqadas

Class 7 - Kieranpreet.  Class 8 - Girly

Class 9 - Reem.  Class 10 - 

Class 11 - Lucas.  Class 12 - Safa

Attendance Award - Class 10

Winning House - Blue

Fantastic Fish 13th March 2017

F2H - Thomas   F2V - Roman

Class 1 - Ava   Class 2 - Alieu

Class 3 - Tamzin   Class 4 - Isobelle

Class 5 -     Class 6 - 

Class 7 - Zosia   Class 8 - 

Class 9 - Joe   Class 10 - Ammad

Class 11 - Daniela   Class 12 - Grace

Fantastic Fish   3rd March 2017

F2H - Chanel   F2V - Henry

Class 1 -Aisha   Class 2 - Muneeba

Class 3 - Reegan   Class 4 - Bonnie-Sue

Class 5 - Aisha   Class 6 - Almat

Class 7 - Shawn   Class 8 - Ebony

Class 9 - Manny   Class 10 - Harry

Class 11 - Morgan   Class 12 - Brandon

Lunchtime - Bonnie-Sue  Y2

Attendance Award - Class 9   100%  

Winning House - Blue

Fantastic Fish. 17th Feb 2017

F2H - Harley.   F2V - Daniel

Class 1 - Evie.  Class 2 - Safa 

Class 3 - Ann-Marie.  Class 4 - Ali H

Class 5 -  Class 6 - 

Class 7 - Class 8 -

Class 9 - Whole class. Class 10 - Whole class

Class 11 - Roshni.  Class 12 - Jadd

Lunchtime - Matthew Y6

Attendance Award - Class 2

Winning House - Yellow

Fantastic Fish 10th Feb 2017

F2H - Brandon   F2V - Leo

Class 1- Jessica   Class 2- Teddy

Class 3 - Lucas   Class 4 - Urouge

Class 5 - Kiera   Class 6 - Almat

Class 7 - Aaminah   Class 8 - Taskeen

Class 9 - Michael   Class 10 - Farishta

Class 11 - Eeshal   Class 12 - Jacob

Lunchtime - Brandon  F2

Attendance Award - Class 3

Winning House - Green

Fantastic Fish 3rd Feb 2017

F2H - Arran  F2V - Anzila

Class 1 - Janiah.  Class 2 - Seher.

Class 3 - Yousef.   Class 4 - Alwira .

Class 5 - Haleema.  Class 6 - Layne

Class 7 - Imogen & Tommy.   Class 8 - Kira

Class 9 - Leyla  Class 10 - 

Class 11 - Patrick  Class 12 - Kristian

Lunchtime - Maria. Y3

Attendance Award - Class 1

Winning House - Red

Fantastic Fish. 20th January 2017

F2H - Debra.   F2V - Janeisha.

Class 1 - Xantyne.  Class 2 - Jasmine.

Class 3 - Nilly.   Class 4 - Tristan.

Class 5 - Sabal.   Class 6 - Muqadas.

Class 7 - Aaminah.   Class 8 - Faiza.

Class 9 - Leonie.   Class 10 - Monika.

Class 11 - Morgan.   Class 12 - Aleena.

Lunchtime - Zosia Y4

Attendance Award - Class 2 & Class 10   100%

Winning House - Blue

 

Fantastic Fish. 13th January 2017

F2H - Lilien. F2V - Yousef

Class 1 - Melos.  Class 2 - Uzair

Class 3 - Jayden.  Class 4 - Daniel

Class 5 - Kare.  Class 6 - Linards

Class 7 - Zahra.  Class 8 - Tirza 

Class 9 - Areks. Class 10 - Zunairah

Class 11 - Asmrita.  Class 12 - Riya

Lunchtime - Calleigh Y1

Attendance Award- Class 4

Winning House - Green

Fantastic Fish  6th January 2017

F2H - Poppy   F2V - Gul-e-adhn

Class 1 - Reanna   Class 2 - Demi

Class 3 - Aisha   Class 4 - Summer

Class 5 - Rudolf   Class 6 - Izzabella

Class 7 - McKenzie   Class 8 - Shaurya

Class 9 - Ronnie   Class 10 -

Class 11 - Scarlett   Class 12 - Matthew

Lunchtime - Keira  Y3

Attendance Award - Class 8

Winning House  - Blue

Fantastic Fish 16th December 2016

Class 1 - Mario.  Class 2 - Amelia

Class 3- Ann-Marie.  Class 4 - Summer

Class 5 - Amber.  Class 6 - Aleeza 

Class 7 - Keiranpreet.  Class 8 - Natalia

Class 9 - Hamaiza.  Class 10 - Whole class

Class 11 - Tibor.  Class 12 - Oliwers 

Lunchtime - Reanna Y1

Attendance Award - Class 9  100%

Winning house - blue

Fantastic Fish    2nd December 2016

F2H - Aliya   F2V - Victoria

Class 1 - Reanna   Class 2 - Adham

Class 3 - Kara-Louise   Class 4 - Tristan

Class 5 - Maria   Class 6 - Haneet

Class 7 -             Class 8 - Reece

Class 9 - Leyla   Class 10 - Angel

Class 11 - Jagtar   Class 12 - Kristian H

Lunchtime - Summer  Y2

Attendance Award - Class 1

Winning House - Green

Fantastic Fish  25th November 2016

F2H - Julia   F2V  Harrison

Class 1 - Sebastian   Class 2 - Helia

Class 3 - Ethan   Class 4 - Alexandra

Class 5 - Ruby   Class 6 - Aisha

Class 7 - Luke & Bobby   Class 8 - Jimmy

Class 9 - Bradley   Class 10 - Amaad

Class 11 - Kevin   Class 12 - Natalia

Lunchtime - Johnny Y5

Attendance Award - Class 1

Winning House - Blue

Fantastic Fish  18th November 2016

F2H - Aliza S  F2V - Leigha

Class 1 - Derin   Class 2 - Ava

Class 3 - Adrianna   Class 4 - Dominik

Class 5 - Iqra   Class 6 - Almat

Class 7 - Ollie   Class 8 - Taskeen

Class 9 - Whole Class   Class 10 - Aleaha

Class 11 - Julia   Class 12 - Arti

Lunchtime - Adama F2

Attendance Award - Class 6 

Winning House - Yellow

Fantastic Fish  11th November 2016

F2H - Amirah   F2V - Noah

Classes 1,2,3,4 - Whole Class

Class 5 - Callum   Class 6 - Connor

Class 7 - Nikolas   Class 8 - Roxy

Class 9 - Fatima   Class 10 - Zain

Class 11 - Lucas   Class 12 - Callum

Lunchtime - Asmirita  Y6

Attendance Award - Class 6

Winning House - Yellow

Fantastic Fish 4th November 2016

F2H - Zafia   F2V - Ashton

Class 1 - Aryaan   Class 2 - Siver

Class 3 - Alex   Class 4 - Farishta

Class 5 - Nenna   Class 6 - Jiyan

Class 7 - Adrianna   Class 8 - Riley

Class 9 - Laraib   Class 10 - Sareena

Class 11 - Hope   Class 12 - Hamza

Lunchtime - Lucas - Y2

Weekly awards

 

Welcome to our Fantastic Fish page where you get to see who has gained our weekly award for fantastic attitude, super effort or excellent behaviour!

Top